• MR. KHANDKER SHIPER AHMED
    MR. KHANDKER SHIPER AHMED
    Duration

    01-06-2017 to 31-05-2019

  • Mr. Salah Uddin Ali Ahmed
    Mr. Salah Uddin Ali Ahmed
    Duration

    07-01-2015 to 01-06-2017

  • Mr. Junnun Mahmud Khan
    Mr. Junnun Mahmud Khan
    Duration

    09-08-2006 to 20-10-2009

  • Mr. Faruque Ahmed Misbah
    Mr. Faruque Ahmed Misbah
    Duration

    31-12-2004 to 06-08-2006
    08-06-2011 to 07-06-2013

  • Mr. Md. Mohiuddin Ahmed
    Mr. Md. Mohiuddin Ahmed
    Duration

    05-02-2002 to 31-12-2004

  • Mr. Mohd. Safwan Choudhury
    Mr. Mohd. Safwan Choudhury
    Duration

    31-12-1998 to 31-12-2001

  • Mr. Fakhor Uddin Ali Ahmed
    Mr. Fakhor Uddin Ali Ahmed
    Duration

    29-12-1997 to 31-12-1998

  • Mr. M. A. Razzaque Chowdhury
    Mr. M. A. Razzaque Chowdhury
    Duration

    31-03-1994 to 24-12-1995

  • Mr. M. A. Salam Chowdhury
    Mr. M. A. Salam Chowdhury
    Duration

    31-03-1992 to 31-03-1994

  • Mr. Md. Badrul Islam
    Mr. Md. Badrul Islam
    Duration

    31-03-1986 to 30-03-1988

  • Mr. Motiur Rob
    Mr. Motiur Rob Temporary President
    Duration

    07-08-1981 to 16-08-1981

  • Mr. M. A. Mumin
    Mr. M. A. Mumin
    Duration

    31-03-1978 to 07-08-1981
    31-03-1988 to 31-03-1992
    24-12-1995 to 29-12-1997

  • Mr. K. A. Malik (Ex MP)
    Mr. K. A. Malik (Ex MP) Founder President
    Duration

    26-05-1966 to 30-03-1978
    08-02-1983 to 30-03-1986

Start typing and press Enter to search